Segundo Turno - Grupo A

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGPGCSG
1Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama2811911511536
2Rio São PauloRio São Paulo2311713372710
3Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias2111623423210
4Cardoso Moreira / Geração 2000Cardoso Moreira / Geração 2000211170442393
5Sampaio Correa / Arena FriburgoSampaio Correa / Arena Friburgo16114252432-8
6Tigres do Brasil / CorreasTigres do Brasil / Correas14114162428-4
7OlariaOlaria8112272130-9
8Bela Vista / Clube CentralBela Vista / Clube Central6111282648-22
9BúziosBúzios5100462037-17
10Bangu / PontalBangu / Pontal01100112356-33
11PortuguesaPortuguesa01100111654-38

Segundo Turno - Grupo B

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGPGCSG
1São CristóvãoSão Cristóvão3011920432320
2BotafogoBotafogo2611812411625
3MadureiraMadureira231171346415
4Imperial / PetropolisImperial / Petropolis2111704372512
5AmericaAmerica2011623433013
6Ceres / Anjos da BolaCeres / Anjos da Bola201154242366
7DuquecaxienseDuquecaxiense201161432302
8BoavistaBoavista181152430300
9Arraial do Cabo / CruzadaArraial do Cabo / Cruzada17115152733-6
10FluminenseFluminense14114162731-4
11Campos / MelloCampos / Mello121140734340

Primeiro turno - Grupo A

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGPGCSG
1Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama281091044737
2Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias201061329227
3Tigres do Brasil / CorreasTigres do Brasil / Correas181053223158
4Sampaio Correa / Arena FriburgoSampaio Correa / Arena Friburgo171051430228
5Rio São PauloRio São Paulo151050534322
6Bela Vista / Clube CentralBela Vista / Clube Central15105052631-5
7Cardoso Moreira / Geração 2000Cardoso Moreira / Geração 200014104152331-8
8OlariaOlaria11103161726-9
9Bangu / PontalBangu / Pontal11103163040-10
10BúziosBúzios10103162126-5
11PortuguesaPortuguesa6102081742-25

Primeiro turno - Grupo B

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVEDGPGCSG
1BotafogoBotafogo2610811301218
2Imperial / PetropolisImperial / Petropolis2210712402020
3São CristóvãoSão Cristóvão211053221147
4BoavistaBoavista161051423221
5AmericaAmerica1610424245-1
6DuquecaxienseDuquecaxiense15104242028-8
7Arraial do Cabo / CruzadaArraial do Cabo / Cruzada141034322202
8MadureiraMadureira13104152023-1
9FluminenseFluminense10103161925-6
10Ceres / Anjos da BolaCeres / Anjos da Bola6102082034-14
11Campos / MelloCampos / Mello6100461836-18

Quartas de Final

Semi final

Final